Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Intertown Local League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PW004Oct 05 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 12-3Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A020Oct 06 20194:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 24-11Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A006Oct 07 20196:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 13-0Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW007Oct 07 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 26-2Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW008Oct 08 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 36-4Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
B013Oct 11 20198:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 22-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A015Oct 12 201912:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 11-3Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A017Oct 12 20191:30 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 22-6Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A016Oct 12 20191:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 21-4Burford CoyotesBurford
A018Oct 13 201911:55 AMAtom LLLangton Leafs13-0Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW019Oct 15 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates0-5Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW020Oct 16 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 24-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A029Oct 20 201911:55 AMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 27-2Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A032Oct 21 20196:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 22-6Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW030Oct 21 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 12-6Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW031Oct 22 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 24-5Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW033Oct 23 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 22-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A036Oct 24 20197:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 10-7Langton LeafsLangton
A043Oct 26 201912:30 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 14-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A045Oct 26 20191:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 20-5Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW041Oct 26 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks0-5Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW043Oct 26 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 23-0Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A047Oct 27 201911:55 AMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 17-0Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A048Oct 27 20193:00 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs9-0Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW146Oct 27 20195:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 23-1Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A050Oct 28 20196:00 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates9-2Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW046Oct 28 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 13-3Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A099Oct 29 20196:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 12-3Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW048Oct 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 24-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M035Oct 30 20198:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 26-2Langton LeafsLangton
A028Nov 02 201912:30 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks2-6Burford CoyotesBurford
A057Nov 02 201912:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 24-0Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A058Nov 02 20191:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 36-0Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW053Nov 02 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs2-10Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A063Nov 04 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 13-3Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW058Nov 04 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 24-1Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW060Nov 05 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 13-4Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A152Nov 05 20196:30 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 22-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW158Nov 05 20197:30 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 23-5Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B055Nov 05 20199:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 33-1Burford Coyotes 1Burford
A066Nov 07 20197:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 11-9Langton LeafsLangton
A071Nov 09 201912:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 10-12Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A073Nov 09 20191:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 23-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B061Nov 09 20191:30 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 12-1Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW069Nov 09 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 15-4Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW071Nov 09 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 31-8Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A075Nov 10 201911:55 AMAtom LLBurford Coyotes3-0Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B067Nov 10 20193:40 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 24-1Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A078Nov 11 20196:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 20-6Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW075Nov 11 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 13-3Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW076Nov 12 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs0-6Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW078Nov 12 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 24-0Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
A059Nov 12 20197:30 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes5-4Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B072Nov 12 20198:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 19-1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B073Nov 12 20199:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 13-0Burford Coyotes 2Burford
M057Nov 12 20199:15 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express7-1Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
M059Nov 13 20198:00 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates2-3Langton LeafsLangton
PW122Nov 14 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 13-4Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
PW080Nov 14 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates2-3Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A082Nov 14 20197:00 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks2-4Langton LeafsLangton
A083Nov 15 20196:15 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 13-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A084Nov 15 20197:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 20-1Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A086Nov 16 201912:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 24-0Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A087Nov 16 201912:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 22-3Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW085Nov 16 20191:30 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks1-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M062Nov 16 20192:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 11-2Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A145Nov 16 20192:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 22-5Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
A088Nov 16 20192:30 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates4-3Burford CoyotesBurford
PW083Nov 16 20193:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates0-2Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW152Nov 16 20193:15 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 24-3Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B078Nov 16 20193:30 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates5-5Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PW101Nov 17 201911:30 AMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 24-3Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A091Nov 17 201912:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 21-2Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
A092Nov 17 20191:30 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks3-1Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A008Nov 17 20193:40 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates7-2Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
B081Nov 17 20194:40 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates2-6Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
A093Nov 18 20196:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 23-7Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A072Nov 18 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 14-4Burford CoyotesBurford
PW087Nov 18 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks0-1Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
M066Nov 18 20199:15 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes0-12Burford CoyotesBurford
PW090Nov 19 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 21-2Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
B083Nov 19 20199:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 25-0Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW082Nov 20 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 12-6Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW092Nov 20 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 25-1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M068Nov 20 20199:00 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets1-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M069Nov 20 20199:10 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes1-10Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW093Nov 21 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 11-1Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
A113Nov 21 20197:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 13-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A095Nov 21 20197:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 11-8Langton LeafsLangton
PW094Nov 21 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 12-3Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PW153Nov 21 20197:15 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 32-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW095Nov 21 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 212-0Langton LeafsLangton
B086Nov 22 20196:15 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 31-1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
A151Nov 22 20197:15 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 21-7Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B087Nov 22 20197:30 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 12-3Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
M073Nov 22 20198:00 PMMidget LLLangton Leafs2-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW096Nov 23 20191:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 13-2Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A100Nov 23 20191:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 15-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW098Nov 23 20191:30 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs2-9Burford Coyotes 1Burford
M075Nov 23 20192:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 111-2Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PW099Nov 23 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 12-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B089Nov 23 20192:30 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks6-1Burford Coyotes 1Burford
B077Nov 23 20193:15 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 15-1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW100Nov 23 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 21-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A148Nov 23 20193:45 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 37-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M077Nov 23 20194:30 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes0-6Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A101Nov 24 201910:30 AMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 13-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A035Nov 24 201911:55 AMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 25-4Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B091Nov 24 201912:30 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 25-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW102Nov 24 20192:45 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 21-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW103Nov 24 20193:45 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 11-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A103Nov 24 20194:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 14-14Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A104Nov 25 20196:00 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates5-0Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A105Nov 25 20196:15 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 13-6Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW104Nov 25 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 15-1Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B076Nov 25 20197:15 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 23-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B096Nov 25 20198:15 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates2-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A114Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 39-0Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A146Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 22-4Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A106Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 15-5Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW105Nov 26 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 20-2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW106Nov 26 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 24-3Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B088Nov 26 20198:00 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 23-0Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B097Nov 26 20198:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 22-4Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M083Nov 26 20199:00 PMMidget LLSix Nations Blackhawks 16-3Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
A107Nov 27 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 22-6Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW108Nov 27 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 16-4Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW107Nov 27 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 22-1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW147Nov 27 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 24-9Burford Coyotes 1Burford
M120Nov 27 20197:45 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets10-0Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
M084Nov 27 20198:00 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 13-7Langton LeafsLangton
A144Nov 28 20197:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 10-13Langton LeafsLangton
PW086Nov 28 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 15-0Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B098Nov 28 20197:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 13-3Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A115Nov 28 20197:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 12-1Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
B142Nov 28 20197:15 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 23-3Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M085Nov 28 20198:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 25-2Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW109Nov 28 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 211-0Langton LeafsLangton
M127Nov 28 20199:00 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes3-11Delhi RocketsDelhi
B099Nov 29 20196:15 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 24-1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B100Nov 29 20197:30 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 25-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B101Nov 29 20198:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 14-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW110Nov 29 20198:15 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs1-7Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M086Nov 29 20199:15 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express4-1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A109Nov 30 201911:00 AMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 13-1Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A110Nov 30 201912:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 25-1Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW111Nov 30 20191:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 31-3Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PW114Nov 30 20191:30 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 12-4Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A112Nov 30 20191:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 10-5Burford CoyotesBurford
PW112Nov 30 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 11-1Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW113Nov 30 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 14-4Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW116Nov 30 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 22-1Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B102Nov 30 20193:00 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 111-0Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
M036Nov 30 20193:30 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 11-0Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW115Nov 30 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 23-5Burford Coyotes 2Burford
M087Nov 30 20194:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 25-2Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B103Nov 30 20194:30 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 15-1Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M089Nov 30 20195:45 PMMidget LLBurford Coyotes3-6Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
Printed from intertownll.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 10:40 AM