Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Intertown Local League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 03, 3:03 PM, Next Update: Jul 13, 3:03 PM
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
A020Oct 06 20194:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 24-11Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW020Oct 16 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 24-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW033Oct 23 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 22-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M035Oct 30 20198:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 26-2Langton LeafsLangton
B067Nov 10 20193:40 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 24-1Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A083Nov 15 20196:15 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 13-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B142Nov 28 20197:15 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 23-3Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A122Dec 05 20197:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 21-8Langton LeafsLangton
PW125Dec 05 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 14-0Langton LeafsLangton
PW132Dec 09 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs3-10Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW139Dec 12 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates10-0Langton LeafsLangton
AA01Jan 04 20201:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 11-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWA01Jan 04 20202:30 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 10-0Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWA02Jan 05 20204:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 12-0Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWC01Jan 06 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks3-2Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
BA41Jan 08 20208:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 12-1Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWB03Jan 09 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 10-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AB07Jan 13 20206:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 13-7Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PWC07Jan 13 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates3-2Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PWB06Jan 14 20206:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 24-2Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
AB08Jan 14 20206:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 13-5Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWB07Jan 14 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 13-2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PWC08Jan 15 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks0-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
BB11Jan 17 20208:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 14-7Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AA07Jan 19 20204:30 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs7-0Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWA11Jan 25 20203:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 10-3Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
AA12Jan 26 202012:30 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 11-6Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
PWB20Jan 29 20208:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 13-4Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AA15Feb 01 202012:30 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates5-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AB19Feb 01 20201:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 13-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PWA15Feb 01 20202:30 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 15-0Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWB23Feb 01 20203:30 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 22-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AA16Feb 02 202012:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 32-0Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
AC12Feb 02 20201:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 10-7Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
AB20Feb 02 20203:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 22-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PWA17Feb 02 20204:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 11-0Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AA17Feb 02 20204:30 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes0-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWB26Feb 03 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 12-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PWC18Feb 05 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 31-1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AA19Feb 08 202012:30 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 10-0Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AB23Feb 08 20201:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 16-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PWA21Feb 08 20202:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 11-3Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
PWA22Feb 08 20203:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 10-0Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
PWB28Feb 08 20203:30 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 24-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AC17Feb 09 202011:55 AMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 20-5Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
AA21Feb 09 202012:30 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes0-3Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
AC18Feb 09 20201:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 10-2Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PWB30Feb 09 20203:45 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 20-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
AB24Feb 09 20205:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 20-6Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AB25Feb 10 20206:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 21-4Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PWC21Feb 10 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs2-11Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PWB31Feb 11 20206:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 23-1Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PWC22Feb 12 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs1-10Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AA25Feb 16 20204:30 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 12-6Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AB30Feb 18 20206:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 25-5Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWB35Feb 18 20206:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 14-1Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
AA26Feb 18 20207:30 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs6-2Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AC13Feb 19 20206:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 27-2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PWB36Feb 19 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 22-0Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
AA28Feb 20 20207:00 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates8-1Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
PWB13Feb 20 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 15-1Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PWA20Feb 20 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 21-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AC30Feb 21 20206:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 12-5Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
AA09Feb 21 20206:00 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes0-2Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
AB31Feb 21 20207:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 21-3Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PWB38Feb 22 202012:30 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 12-2Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PWB37Feb 22 20201:30 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 20-4Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PWA26Feb 22 20202:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 12-6Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
AA29Feb 22 20202:30 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates5-4Burford CoyotesBurford
PWA27Feb 22 20203:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 20-3Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
AC22Feb 23 202011:55 AMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 12-4Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PWA28Feb 23 202012:30 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 20-7Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
PWA29Feb 23 20201:30 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 11-3Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
AB32Feb 23 20203:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 24-1Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AA18Feb 23 20203:30 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates7-0Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
BA28Feb 23 20206:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 32-1Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
AB33Feb 24 20206:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 22-0Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PWB40Feb 25 20206:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 15-4Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
AB35Feb 25 20206:00 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks2-3Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWB41Feb 25 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 22-3Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
AA30Feb 25 20207:30 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes3-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWB42Feb 26 20206:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 22-0Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWC26Feb 26 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 22-1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
MB34Feb 26 20209:15 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 14-1Langton LeafsLangton
PWA07Feb 27 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 12-3Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
PWA30Feb 27 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 11-3Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
AA31Feb 27 20207:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 35-2Langton LeafsLangton
PWC27Feb 27 20208:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 14-0Langton LeafsLangton
AB04Feb 28 20206:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 16-2Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PWA31Feb 29 20202:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 10-1Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
PWA08Feb 29 20203:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 21-0Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
BC21Feb 29 20203:30 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 25-3Burford Coyotes 1Burford
AB37Mar 01 202010:30 AMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 12-3Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWC30Mar 01 202011:30 AMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 22-3Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC25Mar 01 202011:55 AMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 20-0Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
BB40Mar 01 202012:30 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 22-6Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AA34Mar 01 202012:30 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs9-3Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
PWA32Mar 01 20201:30 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 12-3Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
MA37Mar 01 20207:20 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 33-2Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
AB38Mar 02 20206:00 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks2-0Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PWC31Mar 02 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 33-3Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PWC11Mar 03 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 22-2Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PWB11Mar 03 20208:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 12-2Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PWC32Mar 04 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks0-1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AA03Mar 04 20207:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 13-8Langton LeafsLangton
AC26Mar 04 20207:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 18-2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PWB09Mar 04 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 24-7Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PWA34Mar 05 20206:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 10-1Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
PWA35Mar 05 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 26-2Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
AA35Mar 05 20207:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 11-5Langton LeafsLangton
PWC34Mar 05 20207:15 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 14-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PWC33Mar 05 20208:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates5-1Langton LeafsLangton
AA36Mar 06 20206:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 15-2Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
AB40Mar 06 20207:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 25-1Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
AA37Mar 06 20207:15 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes0-3Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
BB37Mar 06 20208:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 15-5Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
MA28Mar 06 20209:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 31-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AA38Mar 07 202012:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 32-0Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AB41Mar 07 20201:30 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks3-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AC28Mar 07 20202:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 21-2Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PWA36Mar 07 20202:30 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 27-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWC35Mar 07 20203:00 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs2-11Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PWB47Mar 07 20203:30 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 22-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
BA36Mar 07 20206:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 12-3Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
AB42Mar 08 202010:30 AMAtom LLIngersoll Express 11-3Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWC36Mar 08 202011:30 AMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 16-0Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AA40Mar 08 202012:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 12-4Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
AC29Mar 08 20201:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 20-6Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
MB29Mar 08 20202:30 PMMidget LLBurford Coyotes6-2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
MA31Mar 08 20204:50 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates6-2Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
MA33Mar 08 20206:00 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express1-0Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
ABSF2Mar 09 20207:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 24-5Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PWASF2Mar 09 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 13-1Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
PWBSF2Mar 09 20207:30 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 21-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MASF2Mar 09 20208:10 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates2-1Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Gurney)
ACSF1Mar 10 20206:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 20-4Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
ABSF1Mar 10 20207:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 22-4Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWCSF1Mar 10 20208:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks1-7Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
AASF2Mar 11 20207:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 31-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWCSF2Mar 11 20208:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 30-6Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
MBSF1Mar 11 20208:05 PMMidget LLBurford Coyotes5-9Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
BBSF2Mar 11 20209:00 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks4-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
ACSF2Mar 12 20206:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 21-4Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
PWASF1Mar 12 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 11-2Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
AASF1Mar 12 20207:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 12-5Langton LeafsLangton
PWBSF1Mar 12 20207:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 15-4Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
BCSF1Mar 12 20208:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 12-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
MBSF2Mar 12 20208:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 18-6Langton LeafsLangton
MASF1Mar 12 20208:15 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 23-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BASF2Mar 12 20209:25 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 11-4Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 03, 3:03 PM, Next Update: Jul 13, 3:03 PM
Printed from intertownll.ca on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 12:48 AM