Schedule & Results (Intertown Local League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
A026Oct 18 20196:15 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
A031Oct 20 20194:30 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B028Oct 20 20194:45 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Delhi Rockets 3Delhi
PW032Oct 22 20197:05 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
A034Oct 23 20196:00 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW033Oct 23 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M024Oct 23 20199:10 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M025Oct 23 20199:15 PMMidget LLBurford Coyotes Langton LeafsLangton
A036Oct 24 20197:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 1 Langton LeafsLangton
PW035Oct 24 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A149Oct 24 20197:15 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B033Oct 24 20198:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 1 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
M026Oct 24 20198:00 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW036Oct 24 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
M013Oct 24 20199:00 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A037Oct 25 20196:00 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
B034Oct 25 20196:15 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
A039Oct 25 20197:00 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A038Oct 25 20197:15 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B035Oct 25 20197:30 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW037Oct 25 20198:15 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M027Oct 25 20199:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 3 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A041Oct 26 201911:00 AMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A042Oct 26 201912:00 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
A043Oct 26 201912:30 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW038Oct 26 20191:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A045Oct 26 20191:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW040Oct 26 20191:30 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW039Oct 26 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW042Oct 26 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PW041Oct 26 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B036Oct 26 20193:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW043Oct 26 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M028Oct 26 20194:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B037Oct 26 20194:30 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M029Oct 26 20195:45 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B038Oct 26 20196:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A046Oct 27 201910:30 AMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A047Oct 27 201911:55 AMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW044Oct 27 20192:45 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A048Oct 27 20193:00 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW149Oct 27 20193:45 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 2 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
PW045Oct 27 20193:45 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B144Oct 27 20194:00 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A049Oct 27 20194:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B039Oct 27 20194:45 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PW146Oct 27 20195:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B040Oct 27 20195:30 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 3 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M030Oct 27 20196:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Delhi RocketsDelhi
M001Oct 27 20197:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
M031Oct 27 20198:20 PMMidget LLLangton Leafs Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
A050Oct 28 20196:00 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A051Oct 28 20196:15 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW046Oct 28 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 1 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A085Oct 28 20197:15 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B041Oct 28 20198:00 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
M032Oct 28 20199:15 PMMidget LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Burford CoyotesBurford
A052Oct 29 20196:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
A099Oct 29 20196:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW047Oct 29 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 1 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
A089Oct 29 20197:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B143Oct 29 20197:30 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M033Oct 29 20199:00 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
A053Oct 30 20196:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW049Oct 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
B042Oct 30 20197:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 3 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PW048Oct 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M034Oct 30 20199:10 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M035Oct 30 20199:15 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Langton LeafsLangton
A054Nov 01 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
PW034Nov 01 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
A108Nov 01 20197:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
B043Nov 01 20198:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M037Nov 01 20199:15 PMMidget LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M117Nov 01 20199:30 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
A055Nov 02 201911:00 AMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A056Nov 02 201912:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
A028Nov 02 201912:30 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks Burford CoyotesBurford
A057Nov 02 201912:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW050Nov 02 20191:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A058Nov 02 20191:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW052Nov 02 20191:30 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 1 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW051Nov 02 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW053Nov 02 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW055Nov 02 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
B044Nov 02 20193:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW054Nov 02 20193:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
B045Nov 02 20193:30 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
M039Nov 02 20194:15 PMMidget LLLangton Leafs Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B046Nov 02 20194:30 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B047Nov 02 20196:00 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A060Nov 03 201910:30 AMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW056Nov 03 201911:30 AMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B048Nov 03 201912:30 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW057Nov 03 201912:30 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
A061Nov 03 20191:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
B049Nov 03 20192:30 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
B050Nov 03 20193:40 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PW028Nov 03 20194:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 2 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
A062Nov 03 20194:30 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B051Nov 03 20194:45 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Delhi Rockets 3Delhi
B052Nov 03 20195:00 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW026Nov 03 20195:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 1 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
M041Nov 03 20196:00 PMMidget LLLangton Leafs Delhi RocketsDelhi
M015Nov 03 20199:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A063Nov 04 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A064Nov 04 20196:15 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW058Nov 04 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A012Nov 04 20197:15 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B053Nov 04 20198:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
M043Nov 04 20199:15 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Burford CoyotesBurford
PW060Nov 05 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A065Nov 05 20196:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 2 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW061Nov 05 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
B054Nov 05 20198:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
B055Nov 05 20199:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 3 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW062Nov 06 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW063Nov 06 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
B141Nov 06 20198:00 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M047Nov 06 20199:00 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW064Nov 07 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
PW150Nov 07 20196:30 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
PW065Nov 07 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A066Nov 07 20197:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 1 Langton LeafsLangton
B056Nov 07 20197:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
M045Nov 07 20198:00 PMMidget LLLangton Leafs Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW066Nov 07 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Langton LeafsLangton
B057Nov 07 20198:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 2 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
M046Nov 07 20199:00 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A067Nov 08 20196:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 2 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
A068Nov 08 20196:15 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B058Nov 08 20196:15 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
A069Nov 08 20197:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A070Nov 08 20197:15 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B059Nov 08 20197:30 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B060Nov 08 20198:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 3 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW067Nov 08 20198:15 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M048Nov 08 20199:15 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M049Nov 08 20199:30 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Gurney)
A071Nov 09 201912:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW086Nov 09 20191:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B061Nov 09 20191:30 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
A072Nov 09 20191:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Burford CoyotesBurford
A073Nov 09 20191:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW068Nov 09 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW069Nov 09 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW070Nov 09 20193:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
B135Nov 09 20193:15 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 1 Delhi Rockets 3Delhi
PW071Nov 09 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B062Nov 09 20194:30 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M050Nov 09 20195:45 PMMidget LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B063Nov 09 20196:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A074Nov 10 201910:30 AMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW072Nov 10 201911:30 AMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A075Nov 10 201911:55 AMAtom LLBurford Coyotes Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B064Nov 10 201912:30 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A076Nov 10 201912:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
A077Nov 10 20191:30 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
B065Nov 10 20192:30 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 3 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
PW073Nov 10 20192:45 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B066Nov 10 20193:30 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
B067Nov 10 20193:40 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PW074Nov 10 20193:45 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M052Nov 10 20194:45 PMMidget LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Delhi RocketsDelhi
M051Nov 10 20194:50 PMMidget LLLangton Leafs Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
M123Nov 10 20197:15 PMMidget LLBurford Coyotes Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
M054Nov 10 20198:30 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 3 Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
M055Nov 10 20199:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A078Nov 11 20196:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A079Nov 11 20196:15 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW075Nov 11 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B069Nov 11 20198:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B070Nov 11 20198:15 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M056Nov 11 20199:15 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets Burford CoyotesBurford
PW076Nov 12 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A080Nov 12 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW078Nov 12 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW077Nov 12 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
A059Nov 12 20197:30 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B072Nov 12 20198:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 1 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B071Nov 12 20198:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M070Nov 12 20199:00 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
B073Nov 12 20199:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 1 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
M057Nov 12 20199:15 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A081Nov 13 20196:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW079Nov 13 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M121Nov 13 20199:10 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M059Nov 13 20199:15 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates Langton LeafsLangton
PW122Nov 14 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
B074Nov 14 20197:00 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A082Nov 14 20197:00 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
PW080Nov 14 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
M060Nov 14 20198:00 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW081Nov 14 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Langton LeafsLangton
B075Nov 14 20198:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
A083Nov 15 20196:15 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A084Nov 15 20197:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PW089Nov 15 20198:15 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M115Nov 15 20198:20 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
M061Nov 15 20199:30 PMMidget LLBurford Coyotes Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Gurney)
A086Nov 16 201912:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A087Nov 16 201912:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B077Nov 16 20191:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
A088Nov 16 20191:30 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates Burford CoyotesBurford
A145Nov 16 20192:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
M062Nov 16 20192:15 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PW082Nov 16 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW084Nov 16 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PW083Nov 16 20193:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW085Nov 16 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B078Nov 16 20193:30 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes 2Burford
B079Nov 16 20194:30 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 1 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A091Nov 17 201912:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
A092Nov 17 20191:30 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
B093Nov 17 20192:30 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A152Nov 17 20193:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B080Nov 17 20193:40 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
A008Nov 17 20193:40 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW158Nov 17 20194:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
M064Nov 17 20194:50 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
B081Nov 17 20195:00 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M065Nov 17 20196:00 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A093Nov 18 20196:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW087Nov 18 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
PW088Nov 18 20197:15 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B021Nov 18 20198:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 2 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
M066Nov 18 20199:15 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes Burford CoyotesBurford
PW090Nov 19 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A094Nov 19 20196:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW091Nov 19 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
B082Nov 19 20198:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M067Nov 19 20199:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 3 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
B083Nov 19 20199:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW092Nov 20 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M068Nov 20 20199:00 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M069Nov 20 20199:10 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M071Nov 20 20199:15 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Langton LeafsLangton
PW093Nov 21 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
PW094Nov 21 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 1 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A095Nov 21 20197:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Langton LeafsLangton
B084Nov 21 20197:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A113Nov 21 20197:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW095Nov 21 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 2 Langton LeafsLangton
B085Nov 21 20198:00 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
M072Nov 21 20198:00 PMMidget LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A096Nov 22 20196:15 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B086Nov 22 20196:15 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
A151Nov 22 20197:15 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B087Nov 22 20197:30 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
M073Nov 22 20199:15 PMMidget LLLangton Leafs Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M074Nov 22 20199:30 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Davis)
A097Nov 23 201911:00 AMAtom LLLangton Leafs Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A098Nov 23 201912:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW096Nov 23 20191:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A100Nov 23 20191:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW098Nov 23 20191:30 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW097Nov 23 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW099Nov 23 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B089Nov 23 20192:30 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes 1Burford
B088Nov 23 20193:00 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW100Nov 23 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M075Nov 23 20194:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
M036Nov 23 20194:30 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
M077Nov 23 20195:45 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B090Nov 23 20196:00 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A101Nov 24 201910:30 AMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW101Nov 24 201911:30 AMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A035Nov 24 201911:55 AMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 2 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B091Nov 24 201912:30 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A102Nov 24 201912:30 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
B014Nov 24 20192:00 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
B092Nov 24 20192:30 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW102Nov 24 20192:45 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW103Nov 24 20193:45 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A103Nov 24 20194:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B094Nov 24 20194:45 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks Delhi Rockets 3Delhi
M078Nov 24 20194:50 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
M080Nov 24 20198:30 PMMidget LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
A104Nov 25 20196:00 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A105Nov 25 20196:15 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW104Nov 25 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B095Nov 25 20198:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 1 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B096Nov 25 20198:15 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M082Nov 25 20199:15 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
M081Nov 25 20199:15 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Burford CoyotesBurford
A114Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A106Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW105Nov 26 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW106Nov 26 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B097Nov 26 20198:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M083Nov 26 20199:00 PMMidget LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
A107Nov 27 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW108Nov 27 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW107Nov 27 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M084Nov 27 20199:15 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Langton LeafsLangton
B098Nov 28 20197:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A144Nov 28 20197:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Langton LeafsLangton
M085Nov 28 20198:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW109Nov 28 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 2 Langton LeafsLangton
M127Nov 28 20199:00 PMMidget LLTillsonburg Tornadoes Delhi RocketsDelhi
B099Nov 29 20196:15 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B100Nov 29 20197:30 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B101Nov 29 20198:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW110Nov 29 20198:15 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M086Nov 29 20199:15 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A109Nov 30 201911:00 AMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A110Nov 30 201912:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
A111Nov 30 201912:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW111Nov 30 20191:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A112Nov 30 20191:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 1 Burford CoyotesBurford
PW112Nov 30 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW113Nov 30 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW114Nov 30 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B102Nov 30 20193:00 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW115Nov 30 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 2 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PW116Nov 30 20193:30 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M087Nov 30 20194:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B103Nov 30 20194:30 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 1 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M089Nov 30 20195:45 PMMidget LLBurford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW117Dec 01 201911:30 AMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B104Dec 01 201912:30 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A115Dec 01 20191:30 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PW118Dec 01 20192:45 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW119Dec 01 20193:45 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A116Dec 01 20194:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B068Dec 01 20194:45 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
B105Dec 01 20195:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 2 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
B134Dec 01 20196:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Delhi Rockets 3Delhi
M125Dec 01 20197:15 PMMidget LLPort Dover Pirates Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M090Dec 01 20198:30 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
M091Dec 01 20199:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A117Dec 02 20196:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A147Dec 02 20196:15 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B011Dec 02 20197:15 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B106Dec 02 20198:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 3 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
M092Dec 02 20199:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Burford CoyotesBurford
A118Dec 03 20196:00 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW120Dec 03 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A120Dec 03 20196:00 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
A119Dec 03 20196:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW121Dec 03 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B107Dec 03 20198:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 1 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M094Dec 03 20199:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
B108Dec 03 20199:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
A121Dec 04 20196:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW059Dec 04 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
M095Dec 04 20199:00 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M096Dec 04 20199:10 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW123Dec 05 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
B109Dec 05 20197:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A122Dec 05 20197:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Langton LeafsLangton
PW124Dec 05 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 2 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PW125Dec 05 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Langton LeafsLangton
B110Dec 05 20198:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
M127Dec 05 20199:15 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
A123Dec 06 20196:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
B076Dec 06 20196:15 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
A124Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A148Dec 06 20197:15 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B111Dec 06 20198:00 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
M098Dec 06 20199:30 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Gurney)
A125Dec 07 201911:00 AMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A126Dec 07 201912:00 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW126Dec 07 20191:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
A127Dec 07 20191:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 1 Burford CoyotesBurford
M099Dec 07 20192:00 PMMidget LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PW127Dec 07 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW129Dec 07 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLNorwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PW128Dec 07 20193:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
B112Dec 07 20193:30 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks Burford Coyotes 1Burford
B113Dec 07 20196:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
B132Dec 07 20196:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
PW130Dec 08 201911:30 AMPee Wee LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A128Dec 08 201911:55 AMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A129Dec 08 201912:30 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
A130Dec 08 20191:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PW148Dec 08 20193:40 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
B114Dec 08 20193:40 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PW131Dec 08 20193:45 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A131Dec 08 20194:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B115Dec 08 20194:45 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets 3Delhi
M101Dec 08 20194:50 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
B116Dec 08 20195:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
B019Dec 08 20195:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
M102Dec 08 20196:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Delhi RocketsDelhi
M007Dec 08 20199:00 PMMidget LLBurford Coyotes Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A132Dec 09 20196:00 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW132Dec 09 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLLangton Leafs Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
B117Dec 09 20198:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 1 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
M009Dec 09 20199:15 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
M103Dec 09 20199:15 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Burford CoyotesBurford
PW133Dec 10 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A133Dec 10 20196:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW135Dec 10 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW134Dec 10 20197:05 PMPee Wee LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
B119Dec 10 20198:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 1 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B118Dec 10 20198:05 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M104Dec 10 20199:10 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW137Dec 11 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 1 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW136Dec 11 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW138Dec 12 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
B120Dec 12 20197:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
B121Dec 12 20197:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
M079Dec 12 20198:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 3 Delhi RocketsDelhi
PW139Dec 12 20198:00 PMPee Wee LLPort Dover Pirates Langton LeafsLangton
M106Dec 12 20199:00 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B136Dec 12 20199:15 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A134Dec 13 20196:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
B122Dec 13 20196:15 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
A135Dec 13 20197:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
A136Dec 13 20197:15 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B123Dec 13 20197:30 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B124Dec 13 20198:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW018Dec 13 20198:15 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M107Dec 13 20199:30 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Gurney)
A137Dec 14 201911:00 AMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
A138Dec 14 201912:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
A139Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 1 Burford CoyotesBurford
PW140Dec 14 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PW141Dec 14 20192:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PW143Dec 14 20192:30 PMPee Wee LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
B125Dec 14 20193:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW142Dec 14 20193:00 PMPee Wee LLDelhi Rockets 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
B126Dec 14 20193:30 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 1 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
M108Dec 14 20194:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B015Dec 15 20196:00 AMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A140Dec 15 201910:30 AMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW144Dec 15 201911:30 AMPee Wee LLIngersoll Express 1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A141Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A044Dec 15 20192:00 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs Burford CoyotesBurford
B127Dec 15 20192:30 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
B128Dec 15 20193:30 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express 2 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
B129Dec 15 20193:40 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
B130Dec 15 20194:45 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1 Delhi Rockets 3Delhi
M110Dec 15 20194:50 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
PW157Dec 15 20195:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW160Dec 15 20196:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 1 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M111Dec 15 20196:00 PMMidget LLLangton Leafs Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
B131Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes 2 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
B139Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
B137Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
B138Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
A040Dec 15 20197:15 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
M042Dec 15 20199:30 PMMidget LLIngersoll Express Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
A142Dec 30 20194:30 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW147Dec 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLBurford Coyotes 2 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
B140Dec 30 20197:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A146Dec 30 20197:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PW152Dec 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
M120Dec 30 20197:00 PMMidget LLDelhi Rockets Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
PW155Dec 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW153Dec 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW154Dec 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B142Dec 30 20197:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A150Dec 30 20197:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW159Dec 30 20197:00 PMPee Wee LLSix Nations Blackhawks 2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
Printed from intertownll.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 6:27 PM