Unverified Games, 2018-2019 (Intertown Local League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
N001Oct 03 20186:00 PMNovice LLParis Wolf Pack 24-9Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
N019Oct 17 20186:00 PMNovice LLSimcoe Warriors 12-6Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B032Oct 21 20186:30 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates2-2Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
B037Oct 26 20187:00 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks3-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW051Oct 29 20188:10 PMPeeWee LLSix Nations Blackhawks1-2Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PW053Nov 01 20186:00 PMPeeWee LLSix Nations Blackhawks2-9Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW058Nov 03 20182:30 PMPeeWee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 39-4Ingersoll Express 1Thamesford
A063Nov 03 20183:30 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 13-0Ingersoll Express 2Thamesford
PW062Nov 07 20187:00 PMPeeWee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 21-3Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW069Nov 10 20182:30 PMPeeWee LLParis Wolf Pack 16-0Ingersoll Express 2Thamesford
N063Nov 21 20186:00 PMNovice LLWaterford Wildcats 11-6Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B109Dec 14 20187:15 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express7-1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A156Dec 15 20187:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 22-1Ingersoll Express 3Ingersoll
PW156Dec 15 20188:00 PMPeeWee LLIngersoll Express 11-6Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
N100Dec 16 20189:50 AMNovice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 18-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW148Dec 16 20188:00 PMPeeWee LLBurford Coyotes 20-2Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A161Dec 17 20186:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 32-2Ingersoll Express 3Ingersoll
NA17Dec 29 201811:30 AMNovice LLWaterford Wildcats 16-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AA05Jan 05 201912:30 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 15-4Burford Coyotes 1Burford
AA12Jan 05 20191:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 23-5Burford Coyotes 2Burford
AC17Jan 06 201910:30 AMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 20-4Norwich Knighthawks 1Norwich
AC23Jan 06 201911:30 AMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates3-2Norwich Knighthawks 2Norwich
PWA32Jan 08 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLSimcoe Warriors 20-3Simcoe Warriors 3Talbot
NA24Jan 09 20196:00 PMNovice LLSimcoe Warriors 10-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AA47Jan 09 20197:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 15-4Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PWB33Jan 09 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 35-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
NA13Jan 12 201911:30 AMNovice LLIngersoll Express1-6Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWA06Jan 12 20191:30 PMPeeWee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 22-2Burford Coyotes 2Burford
AA38Jan 12 20192:00 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes 24-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWB01Jan 12 20192:30 PMPeeWee LLParis Wolf Pack 21-3Burford Coyotes 1Burford
AC01Jan 12 20193:30 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks 13-3Ingersoll Express 1Thamesford
AC18Jan 13 201910:30 AMAtom LLIngersoll Express 34-2Norwich Knighthawks 1Norwich
AB17Jan 13 201910:50 AMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 14-3Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
AC20Jan 13 201911:30 AMAtom LLIngersoll Express 12-4Norwich Knighthawks 2Norwich
AC09Jan 14 20196:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 22-3Ingersoll Express 3Ingersoll
NA45Jan 14 20196:00 PMNovice LLNorwich Knighthawks3-0Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
NA41Jan 15 20196:30 PMNovice LLSimcoe Warriors 15-5Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AA42Jan 15 20197:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 32-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AA01Jan 17 20197:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 12-4Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PWC29Jan 18 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLSix Nations Blackhawks2-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWB02Jan 19 201911:30 AMPeeWee LLWaterford Wildcats 21-3Burford Coyotes 1Burford
NA42Jan 19 201912:00 PMNovice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 14-8Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWA04Jan 19 201912:30 PMPeeWee LLSimcoe Warriors 34-3Burford Coyotes 2Burford
AA39Jan 19 20191:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 13-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
BA04Jan 19 20191:30 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 12-5Burford CoyotesBurford
AA45Jan 19 20192:00 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes 23-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
NB02Jan 19 20192:30 PMNovice LLParis Wolf Pack 14-4Burford CoyotesBurford
AA03Jan 19 20193:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 22-8Burford Coyotes 1Burford
AC27Jan 19 20194:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 22-5Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AA15Jan 20 201911:30 AMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 21-4Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
AC22Jan 20 201911:30 AMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks 15-2Norwich Knighthawks 2Norwich
AB30Jan 20 201912:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 21-3Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
NB06Jan 20 20192:00 PMNovice LLParis Wolf Pack 14-3Burford CoyotesBurford
AC03Jan 21 20196:00 PMAtom LLPort Dover Pirates3-0Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
NA43Jan 21 20196:00 PMNovice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 11-4Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
NB26Jan 22 20196:00 PMNovice LLLangton Leafs1-0Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
NA39Jan 22 20196:30 PMNovice LLNorwich Knighthawks3-4Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWB17Jan 22 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLWaterford Wildcats 24-1Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
AA40Jan 22 20197:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 13-2Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
BA41Jan 22 20198:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express2-3Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
NA23Jan 23 20196:00 PMNovice LLIngersoll Express1-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AB03Jan 24 20196:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 22-5Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
AC31Jan 24 20196:30 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 24-4Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
AB09Jan 24 20197:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 13-2Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
AA48Jan 24 20197:00 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 10-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PWA33Jan 24 20197:30 PMPeeWee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 10-5Simcoe Warriors 3Talbot
BA46Jan 24 20198:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 13-3Waterford WildcatsWaterford
BB12Jan 24 20198:00 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates4-2Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
NB36Jan 25 20196:15 PMNovice LLLangton Leafs1-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
NB04Jan 26 201911:30 AMNovice LLSimcoe Warriors 20-0Burford CoyotesBurford
NA37Jan 26 201912:00 PMNovice LLIngersoll Express2-7Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
NA32Jan 26 201912:15 PMNovice LLPort Dover Pirates4-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PWB05Jan 26 201912:30 PMPeeWee LLSimcoe Warriors 11-4Burford Coyotes 1Burford
AA37Jan 26 20191:00 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes 15-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
BA06Jan 26 20191:30 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks2-0Burford CoyotesBurford
PWB25Jan 26 20192:00 PMPeeWee LLWaterford Wildcats 24-7Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AA30Jan 26 20192:15 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 21-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PWA01Jan 26 20192:30 PMPeeWee LLDelhi Rockets 14-1Burford Coyotes 2Burford
NB24Jan 26 20193:00 PMNovice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 23-2Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
AA36Jan 26 20193:15 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 12-6Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
AC12Jan 26 20193:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 21-5Ingersoll Express 3Thamesford
AA22Jan 26 20194:15 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes 21-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
NA11Jan 27 20199:50 AMNovice LLNorwich Knighthawks7-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AC05Jan 27 201910:50 AMAtom LLIngersoll Express 39-2Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
AC19Jan 27 201911:30 AMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 23-2Norwich Knighthawks 2Norwich
AA18Jan 27 201911:30 AMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 22-5Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
AA32Jan 27 201912:30 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 18-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NB01Jan 27 20192:00 PMNovice LLLangton Leafs2-2Burford CoyotesBurford
NA02Jan 27 20194:30 PMNovice LLWaterford Wildcats 25-0Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWA12Jan 27 20195:30 PMPeeWee LLSimcoe Warriors 23-4Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
BB05Jan 27 20196:30 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 24-7Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
AB15Jan 28 20196:00 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs0-5Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
NA48Jan 28 20196:00 PMNovice LLWaterford Wildcats 12-4Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
NB30Jan 28 20196:00 PMNovice LLParis Wolf Pack 19-0Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
AC33Jan 29 20196:00 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 39-0Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWA34Jan 29 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLDelhi Rockets 23-3Simcoe Warriors 3Talbot
NA22Jan 30 20196:00 PMNovice LLDelhi Rockets2-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWA25Jan 30 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLBurford Coyotes 23-1Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWB26Jan 30 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLSimcoe Warriors 11-3Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWB32Jan 30 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLParis Wolf Pack 22-1Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PWB15Jan 31 20196:00 PMPeeWee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 32-2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
AB06Jan 31 20196:00 PMAtom LLLangton Leafs2-5Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
NB12Jan 31 20196:00 PMNovice LLParis Wolf Pack 26-1Langton LeafsLangton
AB12Jan 31 20197:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 14-3Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PWA05Jan 31 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 12-1Burford Coyotes 2Burford
BB07Jan 31 20198:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 22-1Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
NA27Feb 01 20196:00 PMNovice LLNorwich Knighthawks5-1Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
AB31Feb 01 20197:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 14-1Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
NB03Feb 02 201911:30 AMNovice LLParis Wolf Pack 27-4Burford CoyotesBurford
NA40Feb 02 201912:00 PMNovice LLPort Dover Pirates1-1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
AA08Feb 02 201912:30 PMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 10-1Burford Coyotes 2Burford
AA46Feb 02 20191:00 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 13-1Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
BA02Feb 02 20191:30 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats3-0Burford CoyotesBurford
PWC33Feb 02 20192:00 PMPeeWee LLIngersoll Express 25-1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
NB17Feb 02 20192:00 PMNovice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 24-4Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
PWB03Feb 02 20192:30 PMPeeWee LLWaterford Wildcats 13-6Burford Coyotes 1Burford
AC06Feb 02 20193:30 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks 22-2Ingersoll Express 1Thamesford
PWA03Feb 02 20193:30 PMPeeWee LLSimcoe Warriors 21-3Burford Coyotes 2Burford
AC30Feb 02 20194:30 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks 13-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
NA07Feb 03 20199:50 AMNovice LLDelhi Rockets1-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AC14Feb 03 201910:30 AMAtom LLIngersoll Express 12-7Norwich Knighthawks 1Norwich
AB13Feb 03 201910:50 AMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 14-0Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
AC21Feb 03 201911:30 AMAtom LLIngersoll Express 33-2Norwich Knighthawks 2Norwich
AA17Feb 03 201911:30 AMAtom LLWaterford Wildcats 12-4Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
NB05Feb 03 20192:00 PMNovice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 21-4Burford CoyotesBurford
AB02Feb 03 20193:30 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 10-3Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
BB02Feb 03 20194:30 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks0-9Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
BA42Feb 03 20194:50 PMBantam LLNorwich Knighthawks3-4Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
NA47Feb 04 20196:00 PMNovice LLSimcoe Warriors 12-5Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AC02Feb 04 20196:00 PMAtom LLSimcoe Warriors 22-1Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
PWB13Feb 04 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLBurford Coyotes 14-1Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
NB28Feb 05 20196:00 PMNovice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 22-3Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWB16Feb 05 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLWaterford Wildcats 12-3Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
AC40Feb 05 20197:00 PMAtom LLNorwich Knighthawks 17-0Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
PWC36Feb 05 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLPort Dover Pirates5-2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BA40Feb 05 20198:00 PMBantam LLLangton Leafs5-2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
BA01Feb 05 20199:00 PMBantam LLIngersoll Express5-3Burford CoyotesBurford
AB08Feb 07 20196:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 17-1Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
NB11Feb 07 20196:00 PMNovice LLBurford Coyotes7-0Langton LeafsLangton
PWA19Feb 07 20196:00 PMPeeWee LLSimcoe Warriors 37-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AB19Feb 07 20197:00 PMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 17-1Langton LeafsLangton
PWA18Feb 07 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 21-3Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
BB08Feb 07 20198:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 10-1Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
BA23Feb 07 20199:00 PMBantam LLParis Wolf Pack 23-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
NA25Feb 08 20196:00 PMNovice LLIngersoll Express3-3Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
BB13Feb 08 20197:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 22-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
NA46Feb 09 201911:00 AMNovice LLPort Dover Pirates3-2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
NA15Feb 09 201911:30 AMNovice LLSimcoe Warriors 12-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AA43Feb 09 201912:00 PMAtom LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 21-3Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
AA24Feb 09 20191:15 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 15-7Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
BB29Feb 09 20192:00 PMBantam LLPort Dover Pirates7-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
NB14Feb 09 20192:00 PMNovice LLLangton Leafs0-5Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
NB23Feb 09 20193:00 PMNovice LLBurford Coyotes2-1Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
AA35Feb 09 20193:15 PMAtom LLBurford Coyotes 14-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
AB16Feb 09 20193:30 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 21-4Ingersoll Express 2Thamesford
PWB22Feb 09 20194:15 PMPeeWee LLParis Wolf Pack 20-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
AC28Feb 09 20194:30 PMAtom LLIngersoll Express 11-5Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWA47Feb 09 20195:15 PMPeeWee LLSimcoe Warriors 21-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
BA43Feb 09 20195:30 PMBantam LLBurford Coyotes0-2Waterford WildcatsWaterford
BB32Feb 09 20195:45 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 21-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PWA38Feb 09 20196:15 PMPeeWee LLDelhi Rockets 13-1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Groups Included: Novice, Atom, PeeWee, Bantam Show All Groups
Printed from intertownll.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 11:25 AM