Intertown Local League
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Links
Visit Website
Burford Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Delhi Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Ingersoll Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Langton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Norwich Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Paris Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Port Dover Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Simcoe Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Six Nations Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Tillsonburg Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Waterford Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U9
Simcoe Warriors
2
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
4
Sun Mar 17
3:45p
Details
U9
Langton Leafs
1
Ingersoll Express
3
Sun Mar 17
9:50a
Details
U9
Ingersoll Express
4
Paris Wolf Pack 1
2
Sat Mar 16
2:00p
Details
Watch
U9
Burford Coyotes 2
5
Port Dover Pirates
1
Sat Mar 16
11:00a
Details
Watch
U9
Waterford Wildcats 2
13
Langton Leafs
0
Mon Mar 11
6:30p
Details
U9
Simcoe Warriors
2
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
0
Sun Mar 10
3:45p
Details
U9
Waterford Wildcats 1
2
Waterford Wildcats 2
3
Sun Mar 10
12:00p
Details
U9
Burford Coyotes 2
6
Six Nations Blackhawks
3
Sun Mar 10
12:00p
Details
U9
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
0
Waterford Wildcats 2
10
Sat Mar 09
2:00p
Details
Watch
U9
Paris Wolf Pack 1
5
Simcoe Warriors
10
Sat Mar 09
1:00p
Details
U9
Port Dover Pirates
5
Norwich Knighthawks
1
Sat Mar 09
12:30p
Details
U9
Waterford Wildcats 1
6
Burford Coyotes 1
2
Sat Mar 09
10:30a
Details
U18
Waterford Wildcats 1
2
Ingersoll Express
0
Thu Mar 07
9:15p
Details
Watch
U13
Ingersoll Express 1
3
Delhi Rockets 2
8
Thu Mar 07
8:15p
Details
U15
Simcoe Warriors 1
0
Burford Coyotes
7
Thu Mar 07
8:00p
Details
U15
Paris Wolf Pack 3
2
Paris Wolf Pack 1
3
Thu Mar 07
6:30p
Details
U11
Paris Wolf Pack 1
1
Burford Coyotes 2
2
Thu Mar 07
6:00p
Details
Watch
U18
Norwich Knighthawks
5
Delhi Rockets 1
4
Wed Mar 06
9:00p
Details
Watch
U18
Paris Wolf Pack 2
5
Langton Leafs
2
Wed Mar 06
8:00p
Details
U13
Paris Wolf Pack 1
4
Burford Coyotes 1
2
Wed Mar 06
7:30p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Calendar
Divisions
U6
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 18, 2024)
16 of the top U14 AAA teams to compete in event
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 17, 2024)
U16 and U18 AAA winners crowned in Brampton
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
Submitted
By The Coaches Site on Mar 14, 2024)
Coach of the Month presented by The Coaches Site
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Submitted
By CoachThem on Mar 13, 2024)
Three teams selected every month of the season
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Building a Positive Team Culture During Qualifiers
Submitted
By Egg Farmers of Ontario on Mar 13, 2024)
Establishing the goals, values and attitudes for your team
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Games
U8
Mar
19
Tue
Port Dover Pirates Blue
5:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
U837
Brant Sports (Gurney)
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Paris Wolf Pack 1
6:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
U13AF1
Waterford
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
6:15 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
U13BF1
Delhi
U15
Mar
19
Tue
Simcoe Warriors 2
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
U15BF1
Waterford
U18
Mar
19
Tue
Paris Wolf Pack 2
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
U18AF1
Port Dover
U18
Mar
19
Tue
Norwich Knighthawks
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
U18BF1
Waterford
WELCOME BACK PLAYERS
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
6 events
Wed
4 events
Thu
7 events
Fri
1 event
Sat
14 events
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Regular Season
U8
Port Dover Pirates Blue
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
U837
Brant Sports (Gurney)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U13
Paris Wolf Pack 1
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
U13AF1
Waterford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playoffs
U13
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
@ Delhi Rockets 2
U13BF1
Delhi
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U15
Simcoe Warriors 2
@ Waterford Wildcats
U15BF1
Waterford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs
U18
Paris Wolf Pack 2
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
U18AF1
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs
U18
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
U18BF1
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Regular Season
U8
Port Dover Pirates White
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
U826
Brant Sports (Davis)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Regular Season
U8
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
U835
Brant Sports (Davis)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
U11BF1
Talbot
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Regular Season
U9
Waterford Wildcats 2
@ Burford Coyotes 1
U9060
Burford
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Delhi Rockets 1
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2 (Red)
U744
Brant Sports (Gurney)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
@ Langton Leafs
U723
Langton
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U13
Waterford Wildcats 2
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
U13AF2
Brant Sports (Gurney)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Burford Coyotes 2
@ Burford Coyotes 1
U11AF1
Burford
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs
U18
Waterford Wildcats 1
@ Norwich Knighthawks
U18BF2
Norwich
Game Details
Venue Info
8:10 PM
Playoffs
U15
Burford Coyotes
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
U15AF1
Brant Sports (Gurney)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:20 PM
Playoffs
U18
Port Dover Pirates 1
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
U18AF2
Brant Sports (Gurney)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Regular Season
U9
Burford Coyotes 2
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U9029
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U8
Paris Wolf Pack 3
@ Port Dover Pirates White
U851
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Langton Leafs
@ Waterford Wildcats 3
U777
Waterford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Paris Wolf Pack 3 (Gold)
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
U752
Talbot
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Paris Wolf Pack 1 (Gray)
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
U772
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Ingersoll Express
@ Norwich Knighthawks 1
U726
Norwich
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Regular Season
U7
Port Dover Pirates
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
U764
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Simcoe Warriors 1
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U11BF2
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Regular Season
U9
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
U9051
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Regular Season
U8
Langton Leafs
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U869
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Playoffs
U15
Waterford Wildcats
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
U15BF2
Talbot
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Regular Season
U9
Ingersoll Express
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
U9005
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Playoffs
U13
Delhi Rockets 2
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
U13BF2
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Burford Coyotes 1
@ Burford Coyotes 2
U11AF2
Burford
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Playoffs
U15
Paris Wolf Pack 1
@ Burford Coyotes
U15AF2
Burford